Siemens 6ES7212-1AF50-0XB0 là CPU PLC thuộc dòng SIMATIC S7-1200. Mô tả đặt hàng theo Siemens: SIMATIC S7-1200 G2: failsafe compact CPU 1212FC DC/DC/DC; power supply: DC 20.4-28.8 V DC; onboard I/O: 8x DI 24 V DC; 6x DO 24 V DC; memory: program 200 KB data: 500 KB, retentivity: 20 KB. Thông số nổi bật của 6ES7212-1AF50-0XB0: Số ngõ vào số (DI): 8; Số ngõ ra số (DQ): 6; 20 kHz or 100 kHz; Số ngõ vào analog (AI): 0; Số ngõ ra analog (AQ): 0.
Tên gọi khác: PLC CPU; bộ xử lý PLC.
Thông số nổi bật 6ES7212-1AF50-0XB0
Số ngõ vào số (DI)8
Số ngõ ra số (DQ)6; 20 kHz or 100 kHz
Số ngõ vào analog (AI)0
Số ngõ ra analog (AQ)0
Bộ nhớ chương trình700 KB
Số cổng PROFINET1
Điện áp nguồn24 V
Tóm tắt nhanh
Mã đặt hàng (MLFB)6ES7212-1AF50-0XB0
Cách viết khác6ES7 212-1AF50-0XB0, 6ES72121AF500XB0
Dòng sản phẩmSIMATIC S7-1200
Loại thiết bịCPU PLC
Mô tả SiemensSIMATIC S7-1200 G2: failsafe compact CPU 1212FC DC/DC/DC; power supply: DC 20.4-28.8 V DC; onboard I/O: 8x DI 24 V DC; 6x DO 24 V DC; memory: program 200 KB data: 500 KB, retentivity: 20 KB
Trạng thái vòng đờiĐang cung cấp P.M300 since 2025-01-22
Xuất kho tiêu chuẩn (Siemens)1 ngày
Khối lượng tịnh0.319 kg
Xuất xứTrung Quốc
Mã HS85371091
EAN4047623414780
Trạng thái vòng đời và mã thay thế
6ES7212-1AF50-0XB0 đang được Siemens sản xuất và cung cấp bình thường (PM300 từ 22/01/2025). Trạng thái kiểm tra trên SiePortal ngày 23/09/2026; xem thêm hàng Siemens ngừng sản xuất và mã thay thế.
So sánh 6ES7212-1AF50-0XB0 với các mã cùng dòng SIMATIC S7-1200
| Mã | Mô tả | Thông số chính | Trạng thái |
|---|
| 6ES7211-1BE40-0XB0 | CPU 1211C AC/DC/relay | Số ngõ vào số (DI): 6; Số ngõ ra số (DQ): 4 (rơ-le) | Đang cung cấp |
| 6ES7211-1HE40-0XB0 | CPU 1211C DC/DC/relay | Số ngõ vào số (DI): 6; Số ngõ ra số (DQ): 4 (rơ-le) | Đang cung cấp |
| 6ES7212-1AE40-0XB0 | CPU 1212C DC/DC/DC | Số ngõ vào số (DI): 8; Số ngõ ra số (DQ): 6 | Đang cung cấp |
| 6ES7212-1AF50-0XB0 (đang xem) | CPU 1212FC DC/DC/DC | Số ngõ vào số (DI): 8; Số ngõ ra số (DQ): 6; 20 kHz or 100 kHz | Đang cung cấp |
| 6ES7212-1BE40-0XB0 | CPU 1212C AC/DC/relay | Số ngõ vào số (DI): 8; Số ngõ ra số (DQ): 6 (rơ-le) | Đang cung cấp |
| 6ES7212-1HE40-0XB0 | CPU 1212C DC/DC/relay | Số ngõ vào số (DI): 8; Số ngõ ra số (DQ): 6 (rơ-le) | Đang cung cấp |
| 6ES7214-1AF40-0XB0 | CPU 1214FC DC/DC/DC | Số ngõ vào số (DI): 14; Số ngõ ra số (DQ): 10 | Đang cung cấp |
| 6ES7214-1AF50-0XB0 | CPU 1214FC DC/DC/DC | Số ngõ vào số (DI): 14; Số ngõ ra số (DQ): 10; 20 kHz or 100 kHz | Đang cung cấp |
Cung ứng 6ES7212-1AF50-0XB0 tại Fast Group
Fast Group – đại lý cung cấp thiết bị Siemens chính hãng – cung ứng 6ES7212-1AF50-0XB0 với các hạng mục:
- Xác nhận 6ES7212-1AF50-0XB0 theo nhãn thiết bị hiện hữu, bao gồm phiên bản firmware.
- Theo SiePortal, thời gian xuất kho tiêu chuẩn của Siemens cho 6ES7212-1AF50-0XB0 là 1 ngày. Thời gian giao về Việt Nam được xác nhận trong báo giá.
- Hồ sơ CO, CQ, packing list, hóa đơn VAT và tờ khai hải quan theo yêu cầu đơn hàng; giao hàng toàn quốc.
Thông tin cho yêu cầu báo giá 6ES7212-1AF50-0XB0
- Mã MLFB
- số lượng
- hàng mới chính hãng hay surplus
- firmware (CPU/HMI)
- yêu cầu CO/CQ
- thời gian cần hàng
- địa điểm giao hàng
- chấp nhận mã thay thế (Có/Không)
Thông số kỹ thuật 6ES7212-1AF50-0XB0 theo datasheet
Bảng dưới đây trích từ datasheet Siemens (tiếng Anh) để tham khảo khi lập yêu cầu kỹ thuật; thông số cuối cùng được xác nhận khi báo giá. Tải datasheet PDF từ Siemens.
General information (7)
| Product type designation | CPU 1212FC DC/DC/DC |
| Firmware version | V4.1 |
| FW update possible | Yes |
| I&M data | Yes; I&M0 to I&M3 |
| Isochronous mode | Yes; For PROFINET only |
| SysLog | Yes |
| Programming package | STEP 7 V21 or higher |
Supply voltage (4)
| Rated value (DC) |
| 24 V DC | Yes |
| permissible range, lower limit (DC) | 20.4 V |
| permissible range, upper limit (DC) | 28.8 V |
| Reverse polarity protection | Yes |
Input current (4)
| Current consumption (rated value) | 125 mA; CPU only |
| Current consumption, max. | 700 mA; CPU with all expansion modules |
| Inrush current, max. | 12 A; at 28.8 V DC |
| I²t | 0.5 A²·s |
Output current (1)
| for backplane bus (5 V DC), max. | 1 000 mA; Max. 5 V DC for SM and CM |
Encoder supply (3)
| 24 V | Yes; L+ minus 4 V DC min. |
| Short-circuit protection | Yes |
| Output current, max. | 300 mA |
Power loss (1)
Storage (8)
| Integrated | 700 kbyte |
| integrated (for program) | 200 kbyte |
| integrated (for data) | 500 kbyte |
| integrated | 8 Mbyte |
| Plug-in (SIMATIC Memory Card), max. | 32 Gbyte; with SIMATIC memory card |
| present | Yes |
| maintenance-free | Yes |
| Without battery | Yes |
CPU processing times (3)
| for bit operations, typ. | 37 ns; / instruction |
| for word operations, typ. | 30 ns; / instruction |
| for floating point arithmetic, typ. | 74 ns; / instruction |
CPU-blocks (12)
| Number of elements (total) | 4 000; Blocks (OB, FB, FC, DB) and UDTs |
| Number of free cycle OBs | 100 |
| Number of time alarm OBs | 20 |
| Number of delay alarm OBs | 20 |
| Number of cyclic interrupt OBs | 20; with minimum OB 3x cycle of 1 ms |
| Number of process alarm OBs | 50 |
| Number of DPV1 alarm OBs | 3 |
| Number of isochronous mode OBs | 1 |
| Number of startup OBs | 100 |
| Number of asynchronous error OBs | 4 |
| Number of synchronous error OBs | 2 |
| Number of diagnostic alarm OBs | 1 |
Data areas and their retentivity (3)
| Retentive data area (incl. timers, counters, flags), max. | 20 kbyte |
| Size, max. | 8 kbyte; Size of bit memory address area |
| per priority class, max. | 64 kbyte; max. 16 KB per block |
Address area (4)
| Inputs | 1 kbyte; All inputs are in the process image |
| Outputs | 1 kbyte; All outputs are in the process image |
| Inputs, adjustable | 1 kbyte |
| Outputs, adjustable | 1 kbyte |
Hardware configuration (4)
| Number of modules per system, max. | 6 |
| number of expansion boards (SB, CB, BB) | 1 |
| number of signal modules (SM) | 6; depends on the number of CMs |
| number of communications modules (CM) | 3 |
Time of day (4)
| Hardware clock (real-time) | Yes |
| Backup time | 480 h; Typical |
| Deviation per day, max. | 2 s; at 25 °C |
| on Ethernet via NTP | Yes |
Digital inputs (14)
| Number of digital inputs | 8; Integrated |
| of which inputs usable for technological functions | 8; HSC (High Speed Counting) |
| Sourcing/sinking input | Yes |
| up to 40 °C, max. | 8 |
| Rated value (DC) | 24 V |
| for signal "0" | 5 V DC or 0.5 mA |
| for signal "1" | 15 V DC at 2.5 mA |
| Parameterizable | 0.1 / 0.2 / 0.4 / 0.8 / 1.6 / 3.2 / 6.4 / 10.0 / 12.8 / 20.0 μs; 0.05 / 0.1 / 0.2 / 0.4 / 0.8 / 1.6 / 3.2 / 6.4 / 10.0 / 12.8 / 20.0 ms |
| at "0" to "1", min. | 0.1 µs |
| at "0" to "1", max. | 20 µs |
| Parameterizable | Yes |
| Parameterizable | single phase: 6 HSCs @ 100 kHz & 2 standard @ 30 kHz, quadrature phase: 6 HSCs @ 80 kHz & 2 standard @ 20 kHz |
| shielded, max. | 500 m; 50 m for technological functions |
| unshielded, max. | 300 m; for technological functions: No |
Digital outputs (15)
| Number of digital outputs | 6; 20 kHz or 100 kHz |
| of which high-speed outputs | 4; 100 kHz (Qa.0 - Qa.3) |
| Limitation of inductive shutdown voltage to | L+ (-40 V) |
| with resistive load, max. | 0.5 A |
| on lamp load, max. | 5 W |
| for signal "0", max. | 0.1 V; with 10 kOhm load |
| for signal "1", min. | 20 V |
| for signal "1" rated value | 0.5 A |
| for signal "0" residual current, max. | 10 µA |
| "0" to "1", max. | 1 µs; of the pulse outputs (Q a.0 to Q a.3), max. 1.0 µs; of the standard outputs (Qa.4 to Qa.5), max. 50 µs; |
| "1" to "0", max. | 3 µs; of the pulse outputs (Q a.0 to Q a.3), max. 3.0 µs; of the standard outputs (Qa.4 to Qa.5), max. 200 µs; |
| of the pulse outputs, with resistive load, max. | 100 kHz; 100 kHz max. (Qa.0 - Qa.3), 20 kHz max. (Qa.4 - Qa.5) |
| Number of relay outputs | 0 |
| shielded, max. | 500 m |
| unshielded, max. | 150 m |
Analog inputs (1)
Analog outputs (1)
| Number of analog outputs | 0 |
Encoder (1)
Interfaces (1)
| Number of PROFINET interfaces | 1 |
1. Interface (45)
| Interface type | PROFINET |
| Isolated | Yes |
| automatic detection of transmission rate | Yes |
| Autonegotiation | Yes |
| Autocrossing | Yes |
| RJ 45 (Ethernet) | Yes; X1 |
| Transmission rate, max. | 100 Mbit/s |
| Number of ports | 2 |
| integrated switch | Yes |
| IP protocol | Yes; IPv4 |
| PROFINET IO Controller | Yes |
| PROFINET IO device | Yes |
| SIMATIC communication | Yes |
| Open IE communication | Yes; Optionally also encrypted |
| Web server | Yes |
| Media redundancy | Yes |
| Transmission rate, max. | 100 Mbit/s |
| PG/OP communication | Yes; encryption with TLS V1.3 pre-selected |
| Isochronous mode | Yes |
| IRT | Yes |
| Dynamic Frame Packing (DFP) | Yes |
| PROFIenergy | Yes; per user program |
| Prioritized startup | Yes |
| Number of IO devices with prioritized startup, max. | 16 |
| Number of connectable IO Devices, max. | 31 |
| Of which IO devices with IRT, max. | 31 |
| Number of connectable IO Devices for RT, max. | 31 |
| of which in line, max. | 31 |
| Number of IO Devices that can be simultaneously activated/deactivated, max. | 8 |
| Updating time | The minimum value of the update time also depends on the communication component set for PROFINET IO, on the number of IO devices and the quantity of configured user data. |
| for send cycle of 1 ms | 1 ms to 16 ms |
| for send cycle of 2 ms | 2 ms to 32 ms |
| for send cycle of 4 ms | 4 ms to 64 ms |
| for send cycle of 1 ms | 1 ms to 512 ms |
| for send cycle of 2 ms | 2 ms to 512 ms |
| for send cycle of 4 ms | 4 ms to 512 ms |
| PG/OP communication | Yes; encryption with TLS V1.3 pre-selected |
| Isochronous mode | No |
| IRT | Yes |
| Dynamic Frame Packing (DFP) | No |
| PROFIenergy | Yes; per user program |
| Prioritized startup | Yes |
| Shared device | Yes |
| Number of IO Controllers with shared device, max. | 2 |
| Asset management record | Yes |
Protocols (58)
| PROFINET IO | Yes |
| PROFIsafe | Yes |
| PROFIBUS | No |
| OPC UA | Yes; OPC UA Server |
| AS-Interface | No |
| TCP/IP | Yes |
| DHCP | Yes |
| SNMP | Yes |
| DCP | Yes |
| LLDP | Yes |
| Number of connections, max. | 128; via integrated interfaces of the CPU and connected CPs / CMs |
| Number of connections reserved for ES/HMI/web | 10 |
| Number of connections via integrated interfaces | 88 |
| Number of S7 routing paths | 16 |
| PROFINET system redundancy (S2) | No |
| PROFINET system redundancy (R1) | No |
| MRP | Yes; as MRP redundancy manager and/or MRP client |
| MRP interconnection, supported | Yes |
| MRPD | Yes; Requirement: IRT |
| Number of stations in the ring, max. | 50 |
| PG/OP communication | Yes; encryption with TLS V1.3 pre-selected |
| S7 routing | Yes |
| S7 communication, as server | Yes |
| S7 communication, as client | Yes; only PUT/GET |
| User data per job, max. | See online help (S7 communication, user data size) |
| TCP/IP | Yes |
| Data length, max. | 64 kbyte |
| several passive connections per port, supported | Yes |
| ISO-on-TCP (RFC1006) | Yes |
| Data length, max. | 64 kbyte |
| UDP | Yes |
| Data length, max. | 2 kbyte; 1 472 bytes for UDP broadcast |
| DHCP | Yes |
| DNS | Yes |
| SNMP | Yes |
| DCP | Yes |
| LLDP | Yes |
| encryption | Yes; Optional |
| supported | Yes |
| HTTPS | Yes |
| web API | Yes |
| Number of sessions, max. | 30 |
| HTTP request body, max. | 131 072 byte |
| User-defined websites | Yes |
| Runtime license required | Yes; "Basic" license required |
| OPC UA Server | Yes; data access (read, write, subscribe), method call, runtime license required |
| Application authentication | Yes |
| Security policies | available security policies: None, Basic128Rsa15, Basic256Rsa15, Basic256Sha256, Aes128Sha256RsaOaep, Aes256Sha256RsaPss |
| User authentication | Yes; "anonymous" or by user name & password |
| Number of sessions, max. | 10 |
| Number of subscriptions per session, max. | 5 |
| Sampling interval, min. | 100 ms |
| Publishing interval, min. | 200 ms |
| Number of server methods, max. | 20 |
| Number of monitored items, recommended max. | 1 000 |
| Number of server interfaces, max. | 2 |
| Number of nodes for user-defined server interfaces, max. | 2 000 |
| MODBUS | Yes; MODBUS RTU/TCP |
Communication functions (5)
| supported | Yes |
| as server | Yes |
| As client | Yes |
| User data per job, max. | See online help (S7 communication, user data size) |
| overall | PG Connections: 4 reserved; HMI Connections: 4 reserved / 82 max; S7 Connections: 78 max; Open User Connections: 78 max; Web Connections: 2 reserved / 80 max; Total Connections: 10 reserved / 88 max |
S7 message functions (9)
| Number of login stations for message functions, max. | 32 |
| number of subscriptions, max. | 250 |
| number of tags/attributes for subscriptions, max. | 2 000 |
| Program alarms | Yes |
| Number of configurable program messages, max. | 5 000 |
| Number of loadable program messages in RUN, max. | 2 500 |
| Number of simultaneously active program alarms |
| Number of program alarms | 600 |
| Number of alarms for system diagnostics | 100 |
| Number of alarms for motion technology objects | 160 |
Test commissioning functions (15)
| Status block | Yes; Up to 8 simultaneously (in total across all ES clients) |
| Single step | No |
| Profiling | Yes |
| Status/control variable | Yes |
| Variables | Inputs/outputs, memory bits, DBs, distributed I/Os, timers, counters |
| Number of variables, max. |
| of which status variables, max. | 200; per job |
| of which control variables, max. | 200; per job |
| Forcing | Yes |
| Forcing, variables | Peripheral inputs/outputs |
| Number of variables, max. | 200 |
| present | Yes |
| Number of entries, max. | 500 |
| of which powerfail-proof | 100 |
| Number of configurable Traces | 4 |
| Memory size per trace, max. | 512 kbyte |
Interrupts/diagnostics/status information (3)
| RUN/STOP LED | Yes |
| ERROR LED | Yes |
| MAINT LED | Yes |
Supported technology objects (18)
| Motion Control | Yes |
| Number of available Motion Control resources for technology objects | 800 |
| Required Motion Control resources |
| per speed-controlled axis | 40 |
| per positioning axis | 80 |
| per synchronous axis | 160 |
| per external encoder | 80 |
| per output cam | 20 |
| per cam track | 160 |
| per probe | 40 |
| Number of available Extended Motion Control resources for technology objects | 40 |
| Required Extended Motion Control resources |
| per cam (1 000 points and 50 segments) | 2 |
| for each set of kinematics | 30 |
| kinematics functions |
| kinematics with up to 4 interpolating axes | Yes |
| kinematics with 5 or more interpolating axes | No |
| user-defined kinematics | No |
| SIMATIC Safe Kinematics | No |
| Positioning axis |
| Number of positioning axes at motion control cycle of 4 ms (typical value) | 10 |
| Number of positioning axes at motion control cycle of 8 ms (typical value) | 10 |
Integrated Functions (10)
| Counter | Yes |
| Number of counters | 8 |
| Counting frequency, max. | 100 kHz; Ia.0 to Ia.5: 100 kHz (80 kHz in quadrature mode), Ia.6 to Ia.7: 30 kHz (20 kHz in quadrature mode) |
| Frequency measurement | Yes |
| controlled positioning | Yes |
| Number of position-controlled positioning axes, max. | 8 |
| Number of positioning axes via pulse-direction interface | Up to 4 with SB 1222 |
| PID controller | Yes |
| Number of pulse outputs | 8; individually assigned to CPU and Signal Board |
| Limit frequency (pulse) | 100 kHz |
Potential separation (6)
| Potential separation digital inputs | Yes; field side to logic: 707 V DC (type test) |
| between the channels | No |
| Number of potential groups | 1 |
| Potential separation digital outputs | Yes |
| between the channels | No |
| Number of potential groups | 1 |
EMC (9)
| Interference immunity against discharge of static electricity acc. to IEC 61000-4-2 | Yes |
| Test voltage at air discharge | 8 kV |
| Test voltage at contact discharge | 6 kV |
| Interference immunity on supply lines acc. to IEC 61000-4-4 | Yes |
| Interference immunity on signal cables acc. to IEC 61000-4-4 | Yes |
| Interference immunity on supply lines acc. to IEC 61000-4-5 | Yes |
| Interference immunity against high-frequency radiation acc. to IEC 61000-4-6 | Yes |
| Limit class A, for use in industrial areas | Yes; Group 1 |
| Limit class B, for use in residential areas | Yes; When appropriate measures are used to ensure compliance with the limits for Class B according to EN 55011 |
Degree and class of protection (1)
| IP degree of protection | IP20 |
Standards, approvals, certificates (17)
| Siemens Eco Profile (SEP) | Siemens EcoTech |
| CE mark | Yes |
| UL approval | Yes |
| cULus | Yes |
| FM approval | No |
| RCM (formerly C-TICK) | Yes |
| KC approval | Yes |
| Marine approval | Yes |
| environmental product declaration | Yes; type 2 acc. to ISO 14021 |
| global warming potential, (total) [CO2 eq] | 61.1 kg |
| global warming potential, (during production) [CO2 eq] | 12.4 kg |
| global warming potential, (during operation) [CO2 eq] | 49.2 kg |
| global warming potential, (after end of life cycle) [CO2 eq] | -0.63 kg |
| Performance level according to ISO 13849-1 | PLe |
| SIL acc. to IEC 61508 | SIL 3 |
| Low demand mode: PFDavg in accordance with SIL3 | < 2.00E-05 |
| High demand/continuous mode: PFH in accordance with SIL3 | < 1.00E-09 up to an operational altitude of 3 000 m or < 2.00E-09 at an operating altitude greater than 3 000 m up to 5 000 m |
Security (3)
| PROFINET Security Class | 1 |
| signed firmware update | Yes |
| Secure Boot | Yes |
Ambient conditions (20)
| Fall height, max. | 0.3 m; five times, in product package |
| min. | -20 °C; No condensation |
| max. | 40 °C; at max. voltages and max. specifications |
| horizontal installation, min. | -20 °C; No condensation |
| horizontal installation, max. | 60 °C; at rated voltages, 50 % of max. specification and alternate IO active |
| vertical installation, min. | -20 °C; No condensation |
| vertical installation, max. | 50 °C; at rated voltages, 50 % of max. specification and alternate IO active |
| min. | -40 °C |
| max. | 70 °C |
| Operation, min. | 540 hPa |
| Operation, max. | 1 140 hPa |
| Storage/transport, min. | 540 hPa |
| Storage/transport, max. | 1 140 hPa |
| Installation altitude, min. | -1 000 m |
| Installation altitude, max. | 5 000 m; Restrictions for installation altitudes > 2 000 m, see manual |
| Operation, max. | 95 %; no condensation |
| Vibration resistance during operation acc. to IEC 60068-2-6 | 3.5 mm from 5 - 8.4 Hz, 1g from 8.4 - 150 Hz |
| Operation, tested according to IEC 60068-2-6 | Yes |
| tested according to IEC 60068-2-27 | Yes; IEC 68, Part 2-27 half-sine: strength of the shock 15 g (peak value), duration 11 ms |
| SO2 at RH < 60% without condensation | S02: < 0.5 ppm; H2S: < 0.1 ppm; RH < 60 % condensation-free |
Configuration (16)
| LAD | Yes; incl. failsafe |
| FBD | Yes; incl. failsafe |
| SCL | Yes |
| User program protection/password protection | Yes |
| Copy protection | No |
| Block protection | Yes |
| protection of confidential configuration data | Yes |
| Protection level: Write protection | Yes |
| Protection level: Read/write protection | Yes |
| Protection level: Write protection for Failsafe | Yes |
| Protection level: Complete protection | Yes |
| User administration | Yes; device-wide and centralized |
| Number of users | 100 |
| Number of groups | 100 |
| Number of roles | 50 |
| can be set | Yes |
Dimensions (3)
| Width | 70 mm |
| Height | 125 mm |
| Depth | 100 mm |
Weights (1)
Classifications (12)
| eClass | 16 |
| eClass | 14 |
| eClass | 12 |
| eClass | 9.1 |
| eClass | 9 |
| eClass | 8 |
| eClass | 7.1 |
| eClass | 6 |
| ETIM | 10 |
| ETIM | 9 |
| ETIM | 8 |
| ETIM | 7 |
Approvals / Certificates (4)
| EMV | For use in hazardous locations |
| Type Examination Certificate | TUEV |
| Test Certificates | Maritime application |
| Maritime application | Environment |
| NK / Nippon Kaiji Kyokai |
Câu hỏi thường gặp về 6ES7212-1AF50-0XB0
6ES7212-1AF50-0XB0 còn được Siemens sản xuất không?
6ES7212-1AF50-0XB0 đang được Siemens sản xuất và cung cấp bình thường (PM300 từ 22/01/2025).
Yêu cầu báo giá 6ES7212-1AF50-0XB0 cần những thông tin gì?
Mã đầy đủ, số lượng, thời hạn cần hàng, địa điểm giao và yêu cầu chứng từ. Ghi rõ kiểu nguồn và ngõ ra của CPU: DC/DC/DC, AC/DC/RLY hay DC/DC/RLY.
Yêu cầu báo giá
Quý khách vui lòng gửi mã 6ES7212-1AF50-0XB0 và số lượng; Fast Group xác nhận nguồn hàng, thời gian giao và phát hành báo giá.