Siemens 6EP1332-1SH71 là bộ nguồn thuộc dòng SIMATIC S7-1200. Mô tả đặt hàng theo Siemens: SIMATIC S7-1200 Power Module PM1207 Stabilized power supply input: 120/230 V AC, output: DC 24 V/2,5 A. Thông số nổi bật của 6EP1332-1SH71: Nguồn ra: 24 V/2.5 A; Điện áp ra: 24 V; Điện áp vào: 85 ... 132 V; Cấp bảo vệ: IP20.
Tên gọi khác: power supply; bộ nguồn 24 V DC, nguồn tổ ong công nghiệp.
Thông số nổi bật 6EP1332-1SH71
Nguồn ra24 V/2.5 A
Điện áp ra24 V
Điện áp vào85 ... 132 V
Cấp bảo vệIP20
Kiểu sản phẩmPM 1207
Kích thước (R×C×S)70 × 100 × 75 mm
Tóm tắt nhanh
Mã đặt hàng (MLFB)6EP1332-1SH71
Cách viết khác6EP1 332-1SH71, 6EP13321SH71
Dòng sản phẩmSIMATIC S7-1200
Loại thiết bịBộ nguồn
Mô tả SiemensSIMATIC S7-1200 Power Module PM1207 Stabilized power supply input: 120/230 V AC, output: DC 24 V/2,5 A
Trạng thái vòng đờiĐang cung cấp P.M300 since 2009-05-11
Xuất kho tiêu chuẩn (Siemens)1 ngày
Khối lượng tịnh0.3 kg
Xuất xứRomania
Mã HS85044083
EAN4025515152446
Trạng thái vòng đời và mã thay thế
6EP1332-1SH71 đang được Siemens sản xuất và cung cấp bình thường (PM300 từ 11/05/2009). Trạng thái kiểm tra trên SiePortal ngày 23/09/2026; xem thêm hàng Siemens ngừng sản xuất và mã thay thế.
So sánh 6EP1332-1SH71 với các mã cùng dòng SIMATIC S7-1200
| Mã | Mô tả | Thông số chính | Trạng thái |
|---|
| 6EP1332-1SH71 (đang xem) | S7-1200 Power Module PM1207 Stabilized power supply | Nguồn ra: 24 V/2.5 A; Điện áp ra: 24 V | Đang cung cấp |
| 6ES7211-1AE40-0XB0 | CPU 1211C DC/DC/DC | Số ngõ vào số (DI): 6; Số ngõ ra số (DQ): 4 | Đang cung cấp |
| 6ES7211-1BE40-0XB0 | CPU 1211C AC/DC/relay | Số ngõ vào số (DI): 6; Số ngõ ra số (DQ): 4 (rơ-le) | Đang cung cấp |
| 6ES7211-1HE40-0XB0 | CPU 1211C DC/DC/relay | Số ngõ vào số (DI): 6; Số ngõ ra số (DQ): 4 (rơ-le) | Đang cung cấp |
| 6ES7212-1AE40-0XB0 | CPU 1212C DC/DC/DC | Số ngõ vào số (DI): 8; Số ngõ ra số (DQ): 6 | Đang cung cấp |
| 6ES7212-1AF50-0XB0 | CPU 1212FC DC/DC/DC | Số ngõ vào số (DI): 8; Số ngõ ra số (DQ): 6; 20 kHz or 100 kHz | Đang cung cấp |
| 6ES7212-1BE40-0XB0 | CPU 1212C AC/DC/relay | Số ngõ vào số (DI): 8; Số ngõ ra số (DQ): 6 (rơ-le) | Đang cung cấp |
| 6ES7212-1HE40-0XB0 | CPU 1212C DC/DC/relay | Số ngõ vào số (DI): 8; Số ngõ ra số (DQ): 6 (rơ-le) | Đang cung cấp |
Cung ứng 6EP1332-1SH71 tại Fast Group
Fast Group – đại lý cung cấp thiết bị Siemens chính hãng – cung ứng 6EP1332-1SH71 với các hạng mục:
- Xác nhận 6EP1332-1SH71 theo nhãn thiết bị hoặc BOM, bao gồm hậu tố phiên bản.
- Theo SiePortal, thời gian xuất kho tiêu chuẩn của Siemens cho 6EP1332-1SH71 là 1 ngày. Thời gian giao về Việt Nam được xác nhận trong báo giá.
- Hồ sơ CO, CQ, packing list, hóa đơn VAT và tờ khai hải quan theo yêu cầu đơn hàng; giao hàng toàn quốc.
Thông tin cho yêu cầu báo giá 6EP1332-1SH71
- Mã MLFB
- số lượng
- hàng mới chính hãng hay surplus
- firmware (CPU/HMI)
- yêu cầu CO/CQ
- thời gian cần hàng
- địa điểm giao hàng
- chấp nhận mã thay thế (Có/Không)
Thông số kỹ thuật 6EP1332-1SH71 theo datasheet
Bảng dưới đây trích từ datasheet Siemens (tiếng Anh) để tham khảo khi lập yêu cầu kỹ thuật; thông số cuối cùng được xác nhận khi báo giá. Tải datasheet PDF từ Siemens.
General information (5)
| Technical Product Detail Page | https://i.siemens.com/1P6EP1332-1SH71 |
| product brand name | SIMATIC |
| product type designation | PM 1207 |
| product designation | S7-1200 Power Module |
| type of current supply | 24 V/2.5 A |
input (22)
| type of the power supply network | 1-phase AC |
| phase number | 1 |
| voltage curve at input | AC |
| supply voltage at AC | Automatic range selection |
| supply voltage | 120 V/230 V |
| input voltage 1 at AC | 85 ... 132 V |
| input voltage 2 at AC | 176 ... 264 V |
| supply voltage |
| at 50 Hz | 230 V |
| at 60 Hz | 120 V |
| line frequency | 50/60 Hz |
| line frequency | 47 ... 63 Hz |
| wide range input | No |
| overvoltage overload capability | 2.3 × Vin rated, 1.3 ms |
| buffering time for rated value of the output current in the event of power failure minimum | 20 ms |
| operating condition of the mains buffering | at Vin = 93/187 V |
| input current |
| at rated input voltage 120 V | 1.2 A |
| at rated input voltage 230 V | 0.67 A |
| current limitation of inrush current at 25 °C maximum | 13 A |
| duration of inrush current limiting at 25 °C |
| maximum | 3 ms |
| I2t value maximum | 0.5 A²·s |
| fuse protection type | T 3,15 A/250 V (not accessible) |
| fuse protection type in the feeder | Recommended miniature circuit breaker: 16 A characteristic B or 10 A characteristic C |
output (25)
| voltage curve at output | Controlled, isolated DC voltage |
| product function output voltage controlled | Yes |
| product function output voltage stabilized | Yes |
| output voltage at DC rated value | 24 V |
| output voltage |
| at output 1 at DC rated value | 24 V |
| output voltage |
| at output 1 at DC | 24 V |
| output voltage adjustable | No; - |
| relative overall tolerance of the voltage | 3 % |
| relative control precision of the output voltage |
| on slow fluctuation of input voltage | 0.1 % |
| on slow fluctuation of ohm loading | 0.2 % |
| residual ripple |
| maximum | 150 mV |
| voltage peak |
| maximum | 240 mV |
| display version for normal operation | Green LED for 24 V OK |
| behavior of the output voltage when switching on | No overshoot of Vout (soft start) |
| response delay maximum | 6 s; 2 s at 230 V, 6 s at 120 V |
| voltage increase time of the output voltage |
| typical | 10 ms |
| output current |
| rated value | 2.5 A |
| rated range | 0 ... 2.5 A |
| supplied active power typical | 60 W |
| short-term overload current |
| on short-circuiting during the start-up typical | 6 A |
| at short-circuit during operation typical | 6 A |
| duration of overloading capability for excess current |
| on short-circuiting during the start-up | 100 ms |
| at short-circuit during operation | 100 ms |
| bridging of equipment | Yes |
| number of parallel-switched equipment resources for increasing the power | 2 |
efficiency (2)
| efficiency in percent | 83 % |
| power loss [W] |
| at rated output voltage for rated value of the output current typical | 12 W |
closed-loop control (5)
| relative control precision of the output voltage with rapid fluctuation of the input voltage by +/- 15% typical | 0.3 % |
| relative control precision of the output voltage load step of resistive load 50/100/50 % typical | 3 % |
| setting time |
| load step 50 to 100% typical | 5 ms |
| load step 100 to 50% typical | 5 ms |
| setting time |
| maximum | 5 ms |
protection and monitoring (5)
| design of the overvoltage protection | < 33 V |
| property of the output short-circuit proof | Yes |
| design of short-circuit protection | Constant current characteristic |
| typical | 2.65 A |
| enduring short circuit current RMS value |
| typical | 2.7 A |
safety (5)
| galvanic isolation between input and output | Yes |
| galvanic isolation | Output voltage: SELV, ES1 (IEC 62368-1), DVC As (IEC 61204-7) |
| operating resource protection class | Class I |
| leakage current |
| maximum | 3.5 mA |
| protection class IP | IP20 |
EMC (3)
| standard |
| for emitted interference | EN 55022 Class B |
| for mains harmonics limitation | not applicable |
| for interference immunity | EN 61000-6-2 |
standards, specifications, approvals (7)
| certificate of suitability |
| CE marking | Yes |
| UL approval | Yes; cULus-Listed (UL 508, CSA C22.2 No. 107.1), File E197259; cURus-Recognized (UL 60950-1, CSA C22.2 No. 60950-1) File E151273 |
| UKCA marking | Yes |
| EAC approval | Yes |
| NEC Class 2 | Yes; according to UL1310, File E151273 |
| type of certification |
| CB-certificate | Yes |
| MTBF at 40 °C | 1 492 537 h |
standards, specifications, approvals hazardous environments (6)
| certificate of suitability |
| IECEx | Yes; IECEx Ex nA nC IIC T4 Gc |
| ATEX | Yes; ATEX (EX) II 3G Ex ec nC IIC T4 Gc |
| ULhazloc approval | Yes |
| UKEX | Yes |
| CCC for hazardous zone according to GB standard | Yes |
| FM registration | Yes; Class I, Div. 2, Group ABCD, T4 |
standards, specifications, approvals marine classification (6)
| shipbuilding approval | Yes |
| Marine classification association |
| American Bureau of Shipping Europe Ltd. (ABS) | Yes |
| French marine classification society (BV) | Yes |
| Det Norske Veritas (DNV) | Yes |
| Lloyds Register of Shipping (LRS) | Yes |
| Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (NK) | Yes |
standards, specifications, approvals Environmental Product Declaration (5)
| Environmental Product Declaration | Yes |
| global warming potential [CO2 eq] |
| total | 334.2 kg |
| during manufacturing | 5.7 kg |
| during operation | 328.2 kg |
| after end of life | 0.21 kg |
ambient conditions (4)
| ambient temperature |
| during operation | 0 ... 60 °C; with natural convection |
| during transport | -40 ... +85 °C |
| during storage | -40 ... +85 °C |
| environmental category according to IEC 60721 | Climate class 3K3, 5 ... 95% no condensation |
connection method (4)
| type of electrical connection | screw terminal |
| at input | L, N, PE: 1 screw terminal each for 0.5 ... 2.5 mm² |
| at output | L+, M: 2 screw terminals each for 0.5 ... 2.5 mm² |
| for auxiliary contacts | - |
mechanical data (12)
| width × height × depth of the enclosure | 70 × 100 × 75 mm |
| installation width × mounting height | 70 mm × 140 mm |
| required spacing |
| top | 20 mm |
| bottom | 20 mm |
| left | 0 mm |
| right | 0 mm |
| fastening method | Snaps onto DIN rail EN 60715 35x7.5/15, wall mounting |
| DIN-rail mounting | Yes |
| S7 rail mounting | No |
| wall mounting | Yes |
| housing can be lined up | Yes |
| net weight | 0.3 kg |
further information internet links (5)
| internet link |
| to website: Industry Mall | https://mall.industry.siemens.com |
| to web page: selection aid TIA Selection Tool | https://www.siemens.com/tstcloud |
| to web page: power supplies | https://siemens.com/sitop |
| to website: CAx-Download-Manager | https://siemens.com/cax |
| to website: Industry Online Support | https://support.industry.siemens.com |
additional information (1)
| other information | Specifications at rated input voltage and ambient temperature +25 °C (unless otherwise specified) |
security information (1)
| security information | Siemens provides products and solutions with industrial cybersecurity functions that support the secure operation of plants, systems, machines and networks. In order to protect plants, systems, machines and networks against cyber threats, it is necessary to implement - and continuously maintain - a holistic, state-of-the-art industrial cybersecurity concept. Siemens’ products and solutions constitute one element of such a concept. Customers are responsible for preventing unauthorized access to their plants, systems, machines and networks. Such systems, machines and components should only be connected to an enterprise network or the internet if and to the extent such a connection is necessary and only when appropriate security measures (e.g. firewalls and/or network segmentation) are in place. For additional information on industrial cybersecurity measures that may be implemented, please visit www.siemens.com/cybersecurity-industry. Siemens’ products and solutions undergo continuous development to make them more secure. Siemens strongly recommends that product updates are applied as soon as they are available and that the latest product versions are used. Use of product versions that are no longer supported, and failure to apply the latest updates may increase customer’s exposure to cyber threats. To stay informed about product updates, subscribe to the Siemens Industrial Cybersecurity RSS Feed under https://www.siemens.com/cert. (V4.7) |
Classifications (14)
| eClass | 16 |
| eClass | 14 |
| eClass | 12 |
| eClass | 9.1 |
| eClass | 9 |
| eClass | 8 |
| eClass | 7.1 |
| eClass | 6 |
| ETIM | 10 |
| ETIM | 9 |
| ETIM | 8 |
| ETIM | 7 |
| IDEA | 4 |
| UNSPSC | 15 |
Approvals Certificates (8)
| Environmental Product Declaration |
| global warming potential [CO2 eq] / during manufacturing | 5.7 kg |
| global warming potential [CO2 eq] / during operation | 328.2 kg |
| global warming potential [CO2 eq] / after end of life | 0.21 kg |
| global warming potential [CO2 eq] / total | 334.2 kg |
| Environment | General Product Approval |
| General Product Approval | For use in hazardous locations |
| For use in hazardous locations | Maritime application |
| CCC-Ex |
| Date9/2/2026 | Subject to change without notice© Copyright Siemens 2026 |
Câu hỏi thường gặp về 6EP1332-1SH71
6EP1332-1SH71 còn được Siemens sản xuất không?
6EP1332-1SH71 đang được Siemens sản xuất và cung cấp bình thường (PM300 từ 11/05/2009).
Yêu cầu báo giá 6EP1332-1SH71 cần những thông tin gì?
Mã đầy đủ, số lượng, thời hạn cần hàng, địa điểm giao và yêu cầu chứng từ. Ghi rõ kiểu nguồn và ngõ ra của CPU: DC/DC/DC, AC/DC/RLY hay DC/DC/RLY.
Yêu cầu báo giá
Quý khách vui lòng gửi mã 6EP1332-1SH71 và số lượng; Fast Group xác nhận nguồn hàng, thời gian giao và phát hành báo giá.