Siemens 6GK5324-0GG10-3AR2 là switch / phụ kiện Industrial Ethernet thuộc dòng SCALANCE / SIMATIC NET. Mô tả đặt hàng theo Siemens: SCALANCE XR324-12M; managed IE switch, 19" rack; 12x 100/1000 Mbit/s 2-port media modules, electrical or optical; LED diagnostics; error signaling Contact; Select/set pushbutton, PROFINET IO device, network management, Integrated redundancy manager, office features (RSTP, VLAN, IGMP,..) C-plug in scope of delivery Power supply 230 V AC; Ports in the front.. Thông số nổi bật của 6GK5324-0GG10-3AR2: Tốc độ truyền: 10, 100, 1000 Mbit/s; Switch có quản lý: Có; Cấp bảo vệ: IP20; Kiểu sản phẩm: XR324-12M.
Tên gọi khác: industrial Ethernet switch; switch công nghiệp.
Thông số nổi bật 6GK5324-0GG10-3AR2
Tốc độ truyền10, 100, 1000 Mbit/s
Switch có quản lýCó
Cấp bảo vệIP20
Kiểu sản phẩmXR324-12M
Kích thước (R×C×S)483 mm x 44 mm x 305 mm
Tóm tắt nhanh
Mã đặt hàng (MLFB)6GK5324-0GG10-3AR2
Cách viết khác6GK5 324-0GG10-3AR2, 6GK53240GG103AR2
Dòng sản phẩmSCALANCE / SIMATIC NET
Loại thiết bịSwitch / phụ kiện Industrial Ethernet
Mô tả SiemensSCALANCE XR324-12M; managed IE switch, 19" rack; 12x 100/1000 Mbit/s 2-port media modules, electrical or optical; LED diagnostics; error signaling Contact; Select/set pushbutton, PROFINET IO device, network management, Integrated redundancy manager, office features (RSTP, VLAN, IGMP,..) C-plug in scope of delivery Power supply 230 V AC; Ports in the front.
Trạng thái vòng đờiNgừng sản xuất P.M410 since 2026-01-01
Xuất kho tiêu chuẩn (Siemens)1 ngày
Khối lượng tịnh6.9 kg
Xuất xứĐức
Mã HS85176200
EAN4047622468524
Trạng thái vòng đời và mã thay thế
6GK5324-0GG10-3AR2 đã ngừng sản xuất (PM410 từ 01/01/2026). Siemens chỉ còn cung cấp mã này dưới dạng phụ tùng thay thế. Fast Group cung ứng từ nguồn hàng còn lại hoặc mã kế nhiệm tương thích. Trạng thái kiểm tra trên SiePortal ngày 23/09/2026; xem thêm hàng Siemens ngừng sản xuất và mã thay thế.
So sánh 6GK5324-0GG10-3AR2 với các mã cùng dòng SCALANCE / SIMATIC NET
| Mã | Mô tả | Thông số chính | Trạng thái |
|---|
| 6GK5206-1BB10-2AA3 | X206-1 | Tốc độ truyền: 10, 100 Mbit/s; Cổng mạng: 6 | Ngừng sản xuất |
| 6GK5208-0BA00-2AC2 | XC208 | Tốc độ truyền: 10, 100 Mbit/s; Cổng mạng: 8; RJ45 | Đang cung cấp |
| 6GK5216-0BA00-2AC2 | XC216 | Tốc độ truyền: 10, 100 Mbit/s; Cổng mạng: 16; RJ45 | Đang cung cấp |
| 6GK5308-2GG00-2AA2 | X308-2M | Tốc độ truyền: 10, 100, 1000 Mbit/s; Cổng mạng: 4 | Ngừng sản xuất |
| 6GK5308-2GG10-2AA2 | X308-2M | Tốc độ truyền: 10, 100, 1000 Mbit/s; Cổng mạng: 4 | Ngừng sản xuất |
| 6GK5324-0GG00-3AR2 | XR324-12M | Tốc độ truyền: 10, 100, 1000 Mbit/s; Switch có quản lý: Có | Ngừng sản xuất |
| 6GK5324-0GG10-3AR2 (đang xem) | XR324-12M | Tốc độ truyền: 10, 100, 1000 Mbit/s; Switch có quản lý: Có | Ngừng sản xuất |
| 6XV1840-2AH10 | Industrial Ethernet FC TP Standard cable | Truyền thông: PROFINET | Đang cung cấp |
Cung ứng 6GK5324-0GG10-3AR2 tại Fast Group
Fast Group – nhà cung cấp thiết bị Siemens chính hãng cho nhà máy và dự án – cung ứng 6GK5324-0GG10-3AR2 với các hạng mục:
- Xác nhận 6GK5324-0GG10-3AR2 theo nhãn thiết bị hoặc BOM, bao gồm hậu tố phiên bản.
- Cung ứng từ nguồn hàng còn lại, tình trạng hàng ghi rõ trong báo giá.
- Hồ sơ CO, CQ, packing list, hóa đơn VAT và tờ khai hải quan theo yêu cầu đơn hàng; giao hàng toàn quốc.
Thông tin cho yêu cầu báo giá 6GK5324-0GG10-3AR2
- Mã MLFB
- số lượng
- hàng mới chính hãng hay surplus
- firmware (CPU/HMI)
- yêu cầu CO/CQ
- thời gian cần hàng
- địa điểm giao hàng
- chấp nhận mã thay thế (Có/Không)
Thông số kỹ thuật 6GK5324-0GG10-3AR2 theo datasheet
Bảng dưới đây trích từ datasheet Siemens (tiếng Anh) để tham khảo khi lập yêu cầu kỹ thuật; thông số cuối cùng được xác nhận khi báo giá. Tải datasheet PDF từ Siemens.
product type designation (3)
| product brand name | SCALANCE |
| product type designation | XR324-12M |
| Technical Product Detail Page | https://i.siemens.com/1P6GK5324-0GG10-3AR2 |
transfer rate (1)
| transfer rate | 10, 100, 1000 Mbit/s |
interfaces / for communication / integrated (2)
| number of 100 Mbit/s ST(BFOC) ports |
| for multimode | 24 |
| number of 100 Mbit/s SC ports |
| for multimode | 24 |
interfaces / other (10)
| number of electrical connections |
| for operator console | 1 |
| for signaling contact | 1 |
| for media module | 12 |
| for power supply | 1 |
| type of electrical connection |
| for operator console | RJ11 |
| for signaling contact | 2-pole terminal block |
| for power supply | 2-pole terminal block |
| design of the removable storage |
| C-PLUG | Yes |
| operating voltage / of the signaling contacts |
| at DC / rated value | 24 V |
| operational current / of the signaling contacts |
| at DC / maximum | 0.1 A |
supply voltage, current consumption, power loss (10)
| product component / connection for redundant voltage supply | Yes |
| type of voltage supply / redundant power supply unit | No |
| type of voltage / 1 / of the supply voltage | AC |
| supply voltage / 1 / rated value | 230 V |
| power loss [W] / 1 / rated value | 50 W |
| supply voltage / 1 / voltage range | 85 ... 264 |
| consumed current / 1 / maximum | 0.8 A |
| type of electrical connection / 1 / for power supply | 2-pole terminal block |
| product component / 1 / fusing at power supply input | Yes |
| fuse protection type / 1 / at input for supply voltage | 3,15 A / 250 V |
ambient conditions (6)
| ambient temperature |
| during operation | -40 ... +70 °C |
| during storage | -40 ... +85 °C |
| during transport | -40 ... +85 °C |
| note | Reduced operating temperature through the use of media modules (-40 °C to +70 °C) or SFP plug-in transceivers (-40 °C to +60 °C). If the device is installed in the vertical position, the maximum operating temperature is reduced to +50 °C. |
| relative humidity |
| at 25 °C / without condensation / during operation / maximum | 95 % |
| protection class IP | IP20 |
design, dimensions and weights (13)
| design | 19-inch rack |
| number of modular height units / relating to 19-inch cabinet | 1 |
| width | 483 mm |
| height | 44 mm |
| depth | 305 mm |
| net weight | 5.9 kg |
| product feature / conformal coating | No |
| fastening method | When used in shipbuilding, the device must be secured in the 19" rack at four points |
| 19-inch installation | Yes |
| 35 mm DIN-rail mounting | No |
| wall mounting | No |
| S7-300 rail mounting | No |
| S7-1500 rail mounting | No |
product features, product functions, product components / general (2)
| cascading in the case of a redundant ring / at reconfiguration time of <\~0.3\~s | 100 |
| cascading in cases of star topology | any (depending only on signal propagation time) |
product functions / management, configuration, engineering (27)
| product function |
| CLI | Yes |
| web-based management | Yes |
| MIB support | Yes |
| TRAPs via email | Yes |
| configuration with STEP 7 | Yes |
| RMON | Yes |
| port mirroring | Yes |
| multiport mirroring | Yes |
| CoS | Yes |
| PROFINET IO diagnosis | Yes |
| switch-managed | Yes |
| PROFINET conformity class | B |
| protocol / is supported |
| Telnet | Yes |
| HTTP | Yes |
| HTTPS | Yes |
| TFTP | Yes |
| FTP | Yes |
| BOOTP | Yes |
| GMRP | Yes |
| DCP | Yes |
| LLDP | Yes |
| SNMP v1 | Yes |
| SNMP v2 | Yes |
| SNMP v3 | Yes |
| IGMP (snooping/querier) | Yes |
| identification & maintenance function |
| I&M0 - device-specific information | Yes |
| I&M1 - higher level designation/location designation | Yes |
product functions / diagnostics (5)
| product function |
| port diagnostics | Yes |
| statistics Packet Size | Yes |
| statistics packet type | Yes |
| error statistics | Yes |
| SysLog | Yes |
product functions / VLAN (6)
| product function |
| VLAN - port based | Yes |
| VLAN - protocol-based | No |
| VLAN - IP-based | No |
| VLAN dynamic | Yes |
| number of VLANs / maximum | 255 |
| number of VLANs - dynamic / maximum | 255 |
product functions / DHCP (4)
| product function |
| DHCP client | Yes |
| DHCP Option 82 | Yes |
| DHCP Option 66 | Yes |
| DHCP Option 67 | Yes |
product functions / redundancy (17)
| protocol / is supported / Media Redundancy Protocol (MRP) | Yes |
| product function |
| media redundancy protocol (MRP) with redundancy manager | Yes |
| ring redundancy | Yes |
| high speed redundancy protocol (HRP) with redundancy manager | Yes |
| high speed redundancy protocol (HRP) with standby redundancy | Yes |
| redundancy procedure STP | Yes |
| redundancy procedure RSTP | Yes |
| redundancy procedure MSTP | Yes |
| Parallel Redundancy Protocol (PRP)/operation in the PRP-network | Yes |
| Parallel Redundancy Protocol (PRP)/Redundant Network Access (RNA) | No |
| passive listening | Yes |
| protocol / is supported |
| STP/RSTP | Yes |
| STP | Yes |
| RSTP | Yes |
| MSTP | Yes |
| RSTP big network support | Yes |
| LACP | Yes |
product functions / security (4)
| product function |
| IEEE 802.1x (radius) | Yes |
| broadcast/multicast/unicast limiter | Yes |
| broadcast blocking | Yes |
| protocol / is supported |
| SSH | Yes |
product functions / time (4)
| product function |
| SICLOCK support | Yes |
| protocol / is supported |
| NTP | Yes |
| SNTP | Yes |
| IEEE 1588 profile default | Yes |
standards, specifications, approvals (8)
| certificate of suitability |
| CE marking | Yes |
| UKCA marking | Yes |
| cULus approval | Yes |
| KC approval | Yes |
| Regulatory Compliance Mark (RCM) | Yes |
| standard |
| for EMC interference emission | EN 61000-6-4:2007 (Class A) |
| for immunity to EMC | EN 61000-6-2:2005 |
| for safety / from CSA and UL | UL 508, CSA C22.2 No. 142-M1987 |
standards, specifications, approvals / other (3)
| certificate of suitability |
| railway application in accordance with EN 50155 | No |
| RoHS conformity | Yes |
| resistance to air pollution / conformity according to ANSI/ISA-71.04 | Yes; G3 |
standards, specifications, approvals / marine classification (3)
| certificate of suitability / shipbuilding approval / note | Certifications marked 'No' are currently under renewal. |
| Marine classification association |
| Det Norske Veritas (DNV) | No |
| Royal Institution of Naval Architects (RINA) | Yes |
standards, specifications, approvals / Environmental Product Declaration (5)
| Environmental Product Declaration | Yes |
| global warming potential [CO2 eq] |
| total | 674.58 kg |
| during manufacturing | 207 kg |
| during operation | 466.65 kg |
| after end of life | 0.93 kg |
product functions / general (2)
| MTBF | 15 a |
| warranty period | 5 a |
further information / internet links (7)
| internet link |
| to website: Selection guide for cables and connectors | https://support.industry.siemens.com/cs/ww/en/view/109766358 |
| to web page: selection aid TIA Selection Tool | https://www.siemens.com/tstcloud |
| to website: Industrial communication | https://www.siemens.com/simatic-net |
| to web page: SiePortal | https://sieportal.siemens.com/ |
| to website: Image database | https://www.automation.siemens.com/bilddb |
| to website: CAx-Download-Manager | https://www.siemens.com/cax |
| to website: Industry Online Support | https://support.industry.siemens.com |
security information (1)
| security information | Siemens provides products and solutions with industrial cybersecurity functions that support the secure operation of plants, systems, machines and networks. In order to protect plants, systems, machines and networks against cyber threats, it is necessary to implement - and continuously maintain - a holistic, state-of-the-art industrial cybersecurity concept. Siemens’ products and solutions constitute one element of such a concept. Customers are responsible for preventing unauthorized access to their plants, systems, machines and networks. Such systems, machines and components should only be connected to an enterprise network or the internet if and to the extent such a connection is necessary and only when appropriate security measures (e.g. firewalls and/or network segmentation) are in place. For additional information on industrial cybersecurity measures that may be implemented, please visit www.siemens.com/cybersecurity-industry. Siemens’ products and solutions undergo continuous development to make them more secure. Siemens strongly recommends that product updates are applied as soon as they are available and that the latest product versions are used. Use of product versions that are no longer supported, and failure to apply the latest updates may increase customer’s exposure to cyber threats. To stay informed about product updates, subscribe to the Siemens Industrial Cybersecurity RSS Feed under https://www.siemens.com/cert. (V4.7) |
Approvals / Certificates (7)
| Environmental Product Declaration |
| global warming potential [CO2 eq] / during manufacturing | 207 kg |
| global warming potential [CO2 eq] / during operation | 466.65 kg |
| global warming potential [CO2 eq] / after end of life | 0.93 kg |
| global warming potential [CO2 eq] / total | 674.58 kg |
| Environment | General Product Approval |
| General Product Approval | Test Certificates |
| Date9/22/2026 | Subject to change without notice© Copyright Siemens 2026 |
Câu hỏi thường gặp về 6GK5324-0GG10-3AR2
6GK5324-0GG10-3AR2 đã ngừng sản xuất chưa, mã thay thế là gì?
6GK5324-0GG10-3AR2 đã ngừng sản xuất (PM410 từ 01/01/2026). Siemens chỉ còn cung cấp mã này dưới dạng phụ tùng thay thế. Fast Group cung ứng từ nguồn hàng còn lại hoặc mã kế nhiệm tương thích. Gửi RFQ để kiểm tra phương án thay thế phù hợp.
Yêu cầu báo giá 6GK5324-0GG10-3AR2 cần những thông tin gì?
Mã đầy đủ, số lượng, thời hạn cần hàng, địa điểm giao và yêu cầu chứng từ. Ghi số cổng, tốc độ và kiểu quản lý (managed/unmanaged) với switch.
Yêu cầu báo giá
Thiết bị đang vận hành đã ngừng sản xuất: Quý khách vui lòng gửi ảnh nhãn hoặc mã đầy đủ để Fast Group xác nhận nguồn hàng và phương án thay thế.